Website Manager

Ridley JR ABA Boys Basketball

WELCOME TO THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE

2nd / 3rd Grade Boys Division - Ridley JR ABA

 

Division Director: Teri Smith
Email: [email protected]
Cell Phone: 267-252-6002

 

Division Schedule



Highlighted Games represent changes from the original schedule
Date Time Place Division Home Away
SAT 01/12 8:40 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 9: Friel Team 1: Moss
8:40 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 7: McGill / Massey Team 3: Lynch
9:50 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 8: Goslee Team 2: Delacy
9:50 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 10: Larson Team 11: Daniels
11:00 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 6: Wettlauffer Team 4: Zappone
11:00 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 5: Piffath Team 2: Delacy
SAT 01/19 8:40 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 5: Piffath Team 8: Goslee
8:40 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 3: Lynch Team 10: Larson
9:50 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 3: Lynch Team 1: Moss
9:50 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 6: Wettlauffer Team 7: McGill / Massey
11:00 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 2: Delacy Team 11: Daniels
11:00 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 4: Zappone Team 9: Friel
SAT 01/26 8:40 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 7: McGill / Massey Team 5: Piffath
8:40 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 10: Larson Team 2: Delacy
9:50 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 8: Goslee Team 4: Zappone
9:50 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 11: Daniels Team 1: Moss
11:00 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 9: Friel Team 3: Lynch
11:00 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 6: Wettlauffer Team 4: Zappone
SAT 02/02 TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys Team 3: Lynch Team 1: Moss
TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys Team 2: Delacy Team 10: Larson
TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys Team 4: Zappone Team 11: Daniels
TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys Team 6: Wettlauffer Team 9: Friel
TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys Team 7: McGill / Massey Team 8: Goslee
TBD RCC 2-3rd Boys No Game No Game
SAT 02/09 8:40 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 8: Goslee Team 6: Wettlauffer
8:40 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 9: Friel Team 5: Piffath
9:50 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 1: Moss Team 2: Delacy
9:50 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 7: McGill / Massey Team 6: Wettlauffer
11:00 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 11: Daniels Team 3: Lynch
11:00 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 10: Larson Team 4: Zappone
SAT 02/16 8:40 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 4: Zappone Team 2: Delacy
8:40 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 7: McGill / Massey Team 10: Larson
9:50 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 3: Lynch Team 7: McGill / Massey
9:50 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 5: Piffath Team 1: Moss
11:00 AM RMS #1 2-3rd Boys Team 6: Wettlauffer Team 11: Daniels
11:00 AM RMS #2 2-3rd Boys Team 8: Goslee Team 9: Friel

Copyright © 2019 Ridley JR ABA  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods